Menu
Your Cart
20% OFF on all products Shop now

AddOn Riverstone SFPGE-19 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

AddOn Riverstone SFPGE-19 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
  • Stock: 20917
  • Model: IDXETS4102024
  • SKU: IDXETS4102024
150 samples sold
1812 views
$82.34
Ex Tax: $82.34
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • With 1000Base-LX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good

Unlimited Blocks, Tabs or Accordions with any HTML content can be assigned to any individual product or to certain groups of products, like entire categories, brands, products with specific options, attributes, price range, etc. You can indicate any criteria via the advanced product assignment mechanism and only those products matching your criteria will display the modules.

Also, any module can be selectively activated per device (desktop/tablet/phone), customer login status and other criteria. Imagine the possibilities. 

#
Notification Module
This is the sticky Notification module. You can use it for any sticky messages such as cookie notices or special promotions, etc.